MINISTRY OF EUCHARIST

WE ARE IN NEED OF E.M.FOR ALL MASSES IF YOU ARE AT MASS PLEASE CHECK IN WITH THE CO-ORDINATOR. THANKS!

03/01 – 03/02 2014
 4 PM
 Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Eileen Lattanzi Priest
 Cup Steve Culp Evelyn Charles
CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium Rick Randazzo Helen Cregan
 Cup Joesphine  Chislom  Larry Arinello
7 AM
Tabernacle   St. Joseph
 CO-OR Nancy Tewksbury Priest
 Cup Barbara O’Neill Tony Medeiros
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium   Rick Randazzo
 Cup   Cecilia Cronin Gloria Deangelis
 9 AM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Ann Cao Moore Priest
 Cup  Janet Burridge Mike Piazza
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium Kylie Jepson  Patricia Wilcox
 Cup  David Wilcox Maria Bonanno
 11 AM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Peter Napolitano  Priest
 Cup  George Furtado Carol Meninger
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium  Mary Repetto Rick Randazzo
 Cup  Lee Pratto Linda Furtado
 5:30 PM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR Barbar Rousseau  Priest
 Cup   Barbara DeVito   Josephine Chislom
03/08 – 03/09 2014
 4 PM
 Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR   Steve Culp Priest
 Cup Evelyn Charles Carol Meninger
CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium Rick Randazzo Sandra Santos
 Cup Helen Cregan   Beverly Leonard
7 AM
Tabernacle   St. Joseph
 CO-OR Barbara O’Neill Priest
 Cup Nancy Tewksbury Gloria Deangelis
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium   Cecilia Cronin
 Cup   Rick Randazzo Tony Medeiros
 9 AM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Ann Cao Moore Priest
 Cup   Norine Piazza Janet Burridge
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium Anthony Lombardo   Janinne Keller
 Cup   Mike Piazza Rosemary Lombardo
 11 AM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Linda Furtado  Priest
 Cup  Lee Pratto John Lee
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium  George Furtado Rick Randazzo
 Cup  Peter Napolitano Mary Repetto
 5:30 PM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR   Barbara DeVito  Priest
 Cup   Barbar Rousseau   Josephine Chislom
  03/15 03/16 2014
 4 PM  Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Steve Culp Priest
Cup  Kylie Jepson Eileen Lattanzi
CROSS ISLE
Ciboruim  Sandra Santos Larry Arinello
 Cup   Rosemary Devenchezo  Evelyn Charles
 7 AM   Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR Cecilia Cronin  Priest
 Cup  Tony Medeiros Gloria DeAngelis
CROSS ISLE
 Ciboruim   Rick Randazzo
 Cup   Nancy Tewksbury Barbara O’Neill
 9 AM   Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Ann Cao Moore  Priest
 Cup  Janet Burridge Kayla Mangan
CROSS ISLE
Ciboruim  Mike Piazza   Sheryl Steeves
 Cup   Norine Piazza Caitlyn Winsor
 11 AM   Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Carol Meninger  Priest
 Cup   Lee Prato George Furtado
CROSS ISLE
Ciboruim Linda Furtado John Lee
 Cup   Nick Saia Diane Saia
 5:30 PM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR Barbar Rousseau  Priest
 Cup   Barbara DeVito   Josephine Chislom
03/22 03/23 2014
 4 PM  Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Carol Menninger Priest
Cup   Rosemary Devenchezo Steve Culp
CROSS ISLE
Ciboruim   Eileen Lattanzi   Larry Arinello
 Cup   Evelyne Charles   Jim Gill
 7 AM   Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Nancy Tewksbury  Priest
 Cup   Barbara O’Neill Gloria DeAngelis
CROSS ISLE
 Ciboruim   Cecilia Cronin
 Cup   Tony Medeiros Rick Randazzo
 9 AM   Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Shirley Dullea  Priest
 Cup Ann Cao Moore Janet Burridge
CROSS ISLE
Ciboruim   Norine Piazza   Mike Piazza
 Cup Nancy McDonald Janice Salerno
 11 AM   Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR   Peter Napolitano  Priest
 Cup   Rosemary Lombardo Anthony Lombardo
CROSS ISLE
Ciboruim Kylie Jepson Rick Randazzo
 Cup John Lee Kayla Lombardo
 5:30 PM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR Barbara DeVito  Priest
 Cup   Barbar Rousseau   Josephine Chislom
03/29 – 03/30 2014
 4 PM
 Tabernacle St. Joseph
 CO-OR   Steve Culp Priest
 Cup Evelyn Charles Carol Meninger
CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium Rick Randazzo Sandra Santos
 Cup Helen Cregan   Beverly Leonard
7 AM
Tabernacle   St. Joseph
 CO-OR Barbara O’Neill Priest
 Cup Nancy Tewksbury Gloria Deangelis
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium
 Cup   Rick Randazzo Tony Medeiros
 9 AM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Ann Cao Moore Priest
 Cup Nancy MacDonald Janet Burridge
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium Anthony Lombardo   Rosemary Lombardo
 Cup   Mike Piazza Janice Salerno
 11 AM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR  Linda Furtado  Priest
 Cup  Lee Pratto John Lee
 CROSS ISLE
 Ciborium  George Furtado Rick Randazzo
 Cup  Peter Napolitano Mary Repetto
 5:30 PM
 Tabernacle  St. Joseph
 CO-OR   Barbara DeVito  Priest
 Cup   Barbar Rousseau Julie Murphy